Committee 2016/17

    bobby                           briony

    Bobby Hardy- Chair                          Briony Adshead - Vice Chair

    andy Cropped                                              
 
    Andy Craigie - Treasurer                   Clarissa Natel - Web Officer

    sydney                            unknown
       
     Sydney Samuels - Publicity               Esther Hyde - Publicity

    Matt H                            chris

    Matt Holmes - Design                          Chris Banks - Social Secretary

    Maddie                            Rowan

   Maddie Sinclair - Sponsorship Officer     Rowan Jones - Charities Officer

    tom                            oceane

    Tom Power - Logistics                             Oceane Bounan - Logistics

    pete                            sam

    Pete Ivey-Hansen - Ambassador Officer     Sam Meadowcroft - Fundraising

    casper                             emma

   Caspar Way - EEI Officer                         Emma Hopley - External Relations

louis

Louis Ekoku - Secretary

Committee Members 2015 - 2016 (Ljubljana)

Andrew Craigie- Chair
Sophia Arthurs-Harnett- Secretary
Seb Van der Linden - Treasurer
Ben Couston - Web Master
Matt Barrett - Publicity
Louis Ekoku- Publicity
Matt Holmes - Design
Rowan Jones - Social Secretary
Jane Twine- Sponsorship Officer
Jamie Boughen - Charity Officer
Beth Fenna - Fundraising Officer
Briony Adshead- External Relations
Natalie English - EEI Officer
Bobby Hardy - Logistics Officer
Liam Barber - Logistics Officer

Committee Members 2014 - 2015 (Bucharest)

Harry Owens - Chair
Matt Barrett - Secretary
Callum Pattrick - Treasurer
Seb Van der Linden - Web Master
Olivia Doherty - Publicity
Alex Davidson - Publicity
Matt Gabe - Design
Hugo Lynch - Social Secretary
Jamie Boughen - Sponsorship Officer
Alex Monks - Charity Officer
Emily Gladman - Fundraising Officer
Rhiannon Leydon-Preece - External Relations
Sophia Arthurs-Hartnett - EEI Officer
Andrew Craigie - Logistics Officer
George Amos - Logistics Officer

Committee Members 2013 - 2014 (Split)

Adam Stokes - Chair
Callum Pattrick - Secretary
José Diaz de Aguilar - Treasurer
Matt Barrett - Web Master
Clio Symington - Publicity
Jack Burkill - Publicity
Dom Walker - Design
Willoughby Cosgrove - Social Secretary
Harry Owens - Sponsorship Officer
Seb Van der Linden - Charity Officer
Louise Shaw - Fundraising Officer
Emily Timcke - External Relations
Christy McMorrow - EEI Officer
Leo Crolla - Logistics Officer
Josie McQuillan - Logistics Officer
Lucy Bartrick - Ambassadors Coordinator

Committee Members 2012 - 2013 (Vilnius)

Sam Cook - Chair
Jenny Barnes - Secretary
Todd Burton - Treasurer
Iain Dodd - Web Master
Adam Stokes - Publicity
Scott Evans - Publicity
Dom Walker - Design
Ian Sutherland - Social Secretary
José Diaz de Aguiler - Sponsorship Officer
Alice Lord - Charity Officer
Mel Roberts - Fundraising Officer
Woz Arshad - Events Officer
Amelia Bell-Bentley - EEI Officer
Polly Lomas - Logistics Officer
Andy Curry - Logistics Officer
Dan Jenkinson - Bumtings Officer

Committee Members 2011 - 2012 (Sofia)

Madeleine Whitehead - Chair
Harry Jelley - Secretary
Gemma Popple - Treasurer
Iain Dodd - Web Master
Paul Nichols - Publicity
Sam Crocker - Publicity
Laura Willerton - Design
Calum Pattrick - Social Secretary
Samuel Bale - Sponsorship Officer
Josh Kettlewell - Sponsorship Officer
Sam Cook - Charity Officer
Louise Turner - Fundraising Officer
Amelia Bell-Bentley - General
Tom Holden - General
Todd Burton - General

Committee Members 2010 - 2011 (Krakow)

Robert Hughes - Chairman
Angela Adams - Finance Officer
Ian Morrissey - Webman
Samuel Bale - Publicity Officer
Lauren Kelly - Publicity Officer
Cassie Wilkins - Publicity Officer
Sarah Louise Hogg - Social Secretary
Chloé Brelsford - Sponsorship Officer
Tom Pindar - Sponsorship Officer
Madeleine Whitehead - Charity Officer
Nick Hall - The General
Jamie Robins - Veteran

Committee Members 2009 - 2010 (Budapest)

Tori Tori Harrison - Chair
Bethan Wellbrook - Treasurer
Russell Trafford - Web Guy
Dan Ascher - Publicity Officer
Jack Mecklenburgh - Publicity Officer
Siân Elizabeth - Social Sec
Katie Wellbrook - Sponsorship Coordinator
Trishy Regis - Charities Officer
Stu Dossett - Bummit Bible Editor
Andrew Ford-Marsden - Destinations
Robert Hughes - Translations
Jamie Robins - Safety Officer

Committee Members 2008 - 2009 (Zadar)

Nick Stanton - Chair
Yasmin Spoons - Secretary
Lee Nicholson - Treasurer
Nick Firth - Web Man
Emma Dobson - Publicity
Tori Harrison - Publicity
Harry Manley - Socials
Bethan Wellbrook - Business Liaison
Rachel Davies - Charities
Kate Bower - Destinations
Jamie Robins - Translations
Alex Vale - Safety

Committee Members 2004 - 2005 (Bucharest)

Matthew Guy - Chair
Sam Evans
Rachel Thompson
Helen Reid
Helen English
Amy Emmerson
Simon Irving
Neil Mason
Mark Jones
Gemma Dickinson
Nick Gooch
Ali Fletcher